MONDAY SECTION: THREE   SEASON  2/2019    
WK.NO. Team Games Sets Team Games Sets
1 MILLER PARK 31 4 BELGRAVE  17 2
1 UPWEY TECOMA 27 3 BATT PARK (1) 26 3
1 PARKER RESERVE 32 3 BATT PARK (2) 27 3
1 SCORESBY WS 31 4 FERNY CREEK 27 2
2 WASHOUT FERNY CREEK 0 0 WASHOUT PARKER RESERVE 0 0
2 BATT PARK (2) 33 5 BATT PARK (1) 16 1
2 WASHOUT UPWEY TECOMA 0 0 WASHOUT BELGRAVE  0 0
2 MILLER PARK 30 5 SCORESBY WS 16 1
3 BATT PARK (2) 31 4 BELGRAVE  26 2
3 FERNY CREEK 34 5 BATT PARK (1) 23 1
3 SCORESBY WS 32 4 PARKER RESERVE 28 2
3 MILLER PARK 28 4 UPWEY TECOMA 18 2
4 FORFEIT TO FERNY CREEK 0 0 FORFEIT BY BELGRAVE  0 0
4 MILLER PARK 33 4 PARKER RESERVE 24 2
4 FORFEIT TO UPWEY TECOMA 0 0 FORFEIT BY BATT PARK (2) 0 0
4 SCORESBY WS 32 4 BATT PARK (1) 27 2
5 SCORESBY WS 32 5 BELGRAVE  21 1
5 BATT PARK (1) 31 3 PARKER RESERVE 29 3
5 UPWEY TECOMA 30 4 FERNY CREEK 21 2
5 MILLER PARK 27 4 BATT PARK (2) 26 2
6 BATT PARK (2) 30 4 FERNY CREEK 26 2
6 MILLER PARK 30 4 BATT PARK (1) 21 2
6 PARKER RESERVE 34 5 BELGRAVE  21 1
6 SCORESBY WS 29 3 UPWEY TECOMA 23 3
7 BATT PARK (1) 34 4 BELGRAVE  20 2
7 SCORESBY WS 30 4 BATT PARK (2) 23 2
7 UPWEY TECOMA 30 5 PARKER RESERVE 23 1
7 FORFEIT TO MILLER PARK 0 0 FORFEIT BY FERNY CREEK 0 0
8 WASHOUT MILLER PARK 0 0 WASHOUT BELGRAVE  0 0
8 WASHOUT UPWEY TECOMA 0 0 WASHOUT BATT PARK (1) 0 0
8 WASHOUT BATT PARK (2) 0 0 WASHOUT PARKER RESERVE 0 0
8 WASHOUT FERNY CREEK 0 0 WASHOUT SCORESBY WS 0 0
9 PARKER RESERVE 33 4 FERNY CREEK 29 2
9 BATT PARK (1) 26 3 BATT PARK (2) 21 3
9 BELGRAVE  32 4 UPWEY TECOMA 21 2
9 SCORESBY WS 32 3 MILLER PARK 26 3
10 BATT PARK (2) 36 6 BELGRAVE  8 0
10 FERNY CREEK 32 4 BATT PARK (1) 21 2
10 SCORESBY WS 28 3 PARKER RESERVE 25 3
10 UPWEY TECOMA 30 5 MILLER PARK 22 1
11 BELGRAVE  31 3 FERNY CREEK 27 3
11 FORFEIT TO PARKER RESERVE 0 0 FORFEIT BY MILLER PARK 0 0
11 UPWEY TECOMA 28 3 BATT PARK (2) 23 3
11 SCORESBY WS 27 4 BATT PARK (1) 24 2
12 FORFEIT TO SCORESBY WS 0 0 FORFEIT BY BELGRAVE  0 0
12 PARKER RESERVE 30 4 BATT PARK (1) 21 2
12 UPWEY TECOMA 28 3 FERNY CREEK 27 3
12 BATT PARK (2) 35 5 MILLER PARK 23 1
13 BATT PARK (2) 29 4 FERNY CREEK 16 2
13 MILLER PARK 34 5 BATT PARK (1) 20 1
13 PARKER RESERVE 35 5 BELGRAVE  21 1
13 SCORESBY WS 33 5 UPWEY TECOMA 25 1
14 BATT PARK (1) 33 5 BELGRAVE  18 1
14 FORFEIT TO BATT PARK (2) 0 0 FORFEIT BY SCORESBY WS 0 0
14 PARKER RESERVE 32 5 UPWEY TECOMA 23 1
14 MILLER PARK 32 5 FERNY CREEK 20 1
 1st Semi Final SCORESBY WS 25 4 MILLER PARK 19 2
2nd Semi Final PARKER RESERVE 35 4 BATT PARK (2) 32 2
Preliminary Final MILLER PARK 28 4 PARKER RESERVE 20 2
   Grand Final MILLER PARK 27 4 SCORESBY WS 20 2